Please log in or register to like posts.

Liga Jepang

2020-2021
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
11
10
1
0
34
9
25
31
2
D
W
D
W
L
11
6
3
2
14
11
3
21
3
W
D
L
W
W
11
6
2
3
15
17
-2
20
4
W
L
W
L
W
10
6
2
2
18
8
10
20
5
W
W
L
W
L
10
6
1
3
15
12
3
19
6
W
W
D
L
W
11
6
1
4
24
18
6
19
7
D
L
D
W
D
11
5
4
2
18
15
3
19
8
L
L
W
W
W
12
4
2
6
16
24
-8
14
9
L
W
D
L
W
11
4
2
5
18
19
-1
14
10
L
W
W
L
D
10
4
2
4
14
9
5
14
11
L
W
L
D
L
11
3
4
4
14
17
-3
13
12
W
L
L
L
D
11
3
4
4
17
22
-5
13
13
D
W
W
D
L
11
3
2
6
15
17
-2
11
14
L
L
L
W
D
11
3
2
6
11
19
-8
11
15
L
L
L
W
D
10
2
4
4
11
16
-5
10
16
D
W
D
L
L
12
2
3
7
18
24
-6
9
17
L
D
D
W
L
9
1
4
4
5
10
-5
7
18
L
L
L
L
L
11
1
1
9
10
20
-10
4
Matchweek 1
21 Feb 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
2 3
Urawa
21 Feb 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
2
3
Urawa
22 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
1 1
Nagoya Grampus
22 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
Nagoya Grampus
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
4 2
Consadole Sapporo
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
4
2
Consadole Sapporo
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
0 0
Sagan Tosu
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
0
0
Sagan Tosu
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
1 0
Oita Trinita
22 Feb 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
Oita Trinita
23 Feb 2020 4:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1 3
FC Tokyo
23 Feb 2020 4:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1
3
FC Tokyo
23 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 2
Gamba Osaka
23 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
Gamba Osaka
23 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 0
Kashima
23 Feb 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
0
Kashima
23 Feb 2020 7:00 am
Vissel Kobe
1 1
Yokohama FC
23 Feb 2020 7:00 am
Vissel Kobe
1
1
Yokohama FC
Matchweek 2
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1 2
Consadole Sapporo
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1
2
Consadole Sapporo
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1 2
Nagoya Grampus
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1
2
Nagoya Grampus
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
4 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1
2
Cerezo Osaka
4 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
2 0
Sagan Tosu
4 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
2
0
Sagan Tosu
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
0
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
0 1
FC Tokyo
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FC Tokyo
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
2 1
Kashima
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
Kashima
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Vegalta Sendai
4 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Vegalta Sendai
4 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Vissel Kobe
0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Vissel Kobe
0
3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matchweek 3
8 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
1 2
Urawa
8 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
1
2
Urawa
8 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
2 0
Shimizu S-pulse
8 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
Shimizu S-pulse
8 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Kashiwa Reysol
1 3
Yokohama FC
8 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
Yokohama FC
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
0 2
Consadole Sapporo
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
0
2
Consadole Sapporo
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 2
Shonan Bellmare
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
2
Shonan Bellmare
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
Oita Trinita
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
Oita Trinita
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
0 1
Vissel Kobe
8 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
0
1
Vissel Kobe
8 Jul 2020 10:30 am
FC Tokyo
0 4
Kawasaki Frontale
8 Jul 2020 10:30 am
FC Tokyo
0
4
Kawasaki Frontale
8 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
2 2
Gamba Osaka
8 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
2
2
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 4
11 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
3 1
Kashiwa Reysol
11 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
3
1
Kashiwa Reysol
11 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
1 1
Vissel Kobe
11 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
1
1
Vissel Kobe
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1
1
Vegalta Sendai
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1 2
Gamba Osaka
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
1
2
Gamba Osaka
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Sagan Tosu
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Sagan Tosu
0
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1 0
Kashima
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1
0
Kashima
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0 0
Consadole Sapporo
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0
0
Consadole Sapporo
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
0 2
Nagoya Grampus
12 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
Nagoya Grampus
12 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 3
FC Tokyo
12 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
3
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 5
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
2 2
Consadole Sapporo
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
2
2
Consadole Sapporo
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Kashima
4 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Kashima
4
2
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1 5
Kawasaki Frontale
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
1
5
Kawasaki Frontale
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Sagan Tosu
18 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
Sagan Tosu
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
3 2
Shonan Bellmare
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
3
2
Shonan Bellmare
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
2 0
Urawa
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
2
0
Urawa
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Oita Trinita
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
2
1
Oita Trinita
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
3 1
Shimizu S-pulse
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
3
1
Shimizu S-pulse
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
18 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 6
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 0
Yokohama FC
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
4
0
Yokohama FC
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
1 0
Kashima
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
Kashima
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Shimizu S-pulse
22 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
1
1
Shimizu S-pulse
22 Jul 2020 10:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
1 1
FC Tokyo
22 Jul 2020 10:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FC Tokyo
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Vegalta Sendai
2 3
Kawasaki Frontale
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Vegalta Sendai
2
3
Kawasaki Frontale
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
0 4
Kashiwa Reysol
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
0
4
Kashiwa Reysol
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
0 0
Vissel Kobe
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
Vissel Kobe
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Oita Trinita
0 3
Nagoya Grampus
22 Jul 2020 10:30 am
Oita Trinita
0
3
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 7
26 Jul 2020 4:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
3 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 Jul 2020 4:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
3
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
0 2
Urawa
26 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
0
2
Urawa
26 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
4 2
Oita Trinita
26 Jul 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
4
2
Oita Trinita
26 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2 2
FC Tokyo
26 Jul 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2
2
FC Tokyo
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
5 1
Vegalta Sendai
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
5
1
Vegalta Sendai
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
3 1
Shonan Bellmare
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
3
1
Shonan Bellmare
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
0 2
Gamba Osaka
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
0
2
Gamba Osaka
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
26 Jul 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
1
1
Cerezo Osaka
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 8
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
0
2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
1 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
Kashiwa Reysol
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
2 3
Sagan Tosu
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
2
3
Sagan Tosu
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Cerezo Osaka
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
0 1
Kawasaki Frontale
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
1 4
Kashima
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
1
4
Kashima
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1 1
Shimizu S-pulse
1 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1
1
Shimizu S-pulse
2 Aug 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
2 3
Vissel Kobe
2 Aug 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
2
3
Vissel Kobe
Matchweek 9
8 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
3 1
Consadole Sapporo
8 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
3
1
Consadole Sapporo
8 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
6 2
Urawa
8 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
6
2
Urawa
8 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2 0
Sagan Tosu
8 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2
0
Sagan Tosu
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
2 0
Oita Trinita
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
Oita Trinita
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
1
Kashiwa Reysol
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
2 1
Yokohama FC
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
2
1
Yokohama FC
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
1 2
Vegalta Sendai
8 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
1
2
Vegalta Sendai
9 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
9 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
Shonan Bellmare
9 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
0 0
FC Tokyo
9 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 10
15 Aug 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
1 6
Kawasaki Frontale
15 Aug 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
1
6
Kawasaki Frontale
15 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
0 0
Shimizu S-pulse
15 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
Shimizu S-pulse
15 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
4 2
Shonan Bellmare
15 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
4
2
Shonan Bellmare
15 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
1
0
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
1
0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
1 3
Cerezo Osaka
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
Cerezo Osaka
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
15 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
1
0
Nagoya Grampus
16 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2 2
Vissel Kobe
16 Aug 2020 9:30 am
Kashima
2
2
Vissel Kobe
7 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Gamba Osaka
7 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 11
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
5 2
Cerezo Osaka
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
5
2
Cerezo Osaka
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama FC
1 0
Kashima
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama FC
1
0
Kashima
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
Nagoya Grampus
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
3 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
3
4
Yokohama F. Marinos
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1 3
Urawa
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
1
3
Urawa
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
2
3
Kashiwa Reysol
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 3
FC Tokyo
19 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
3
FC Tokyo
19 Aug 2020 10:30 am
Consadole Sapporo
1 1
Oita Trinita
19 Aug 2020 10:30 am
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
Oita Trinita
8 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sagan Tosu
8 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Sagan Tosu
Matchweek 12
22 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
2 3
Yokohama FC
22 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
2
3
Yokohama FC
23 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
23 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
- -
Gamba Osaka
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Gamba Osaka
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
- -
Vissel Kobe
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Vissel Kobe
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
23 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
16 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Consadole Sapporo
16 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
Matchweek 13
29 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
29 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Nagoya Grampus
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
- -
Oita Trinita
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Oita Trinita
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kashima
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Kashima
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
FC Tokyo
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
29 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
30 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Cerezo Osaka
30 Aug 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
21 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sagan Tosu
21 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Sagan Tosu
Matchweek 14
5 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashima
5 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Kashima
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Gamba Osaka
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Gamba Osaka
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vissel Kobe
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Vissel Kobe
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
- -
FC Tokyo
5 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
FC Tokyo
5 Sep 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama FC
5 Sep 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Yokohama FC
5 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Urawa
5 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Urawa
Matchweek 15
9 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vissel Kobe
9 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vissel Kobe
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Gamba Osaka
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Gamba Osaka
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama FC
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Yokohama FC
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Shonan Bellmare
9 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
- -
Sagan Tosu
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
-
-
Sagan Tosu
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
9 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
Matchweek 16
12 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kashima
12 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Kashima
12 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
FC Tokyo
12 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
FC Tokyo
13 Sep 2020 4:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Urawa
13 Sep 2020 4:05 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Urawa
13 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Oita Trinita
13 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Oita Trinita
13 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Nagoya Grampus
13 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
13 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 Sep 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Sep 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Cerezo Osaka
13 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
13 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
13 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 17
19 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Gamba Osaka
19 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Gamba Osaka
19 Sep 2020 7:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
19 Sep 2020 7:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
19 Sep 2020 8:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vissel Kobe
19 Sep 2020 8:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Vissel Kobe
19 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kashima
19 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Kashima
19 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
19 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
19 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Yokohama FC
20 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Yokohama FC
20 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
20 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
20 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
20 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
Matchweek 18
23 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
23 Sep 2020 9:30 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama FC
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Yokohama FC
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Nagoya Grampus
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sagan Tosu
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Sagan Tosu
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vegalta Sendai
23 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
23 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Urawa
23 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Urawa
Matchweek 19
26 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
26 Sep 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
26 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Urawa
- -
Yokohama FC
26 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Yokohama FC
26 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Consadole Sapporo
26 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
27 Sep 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Cerezo Osaka
27 Sep 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
27 Sep 2020 7:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
FC Tokyo
27 Sep 2020 7:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
FC Tokyo
27 Sep 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
- -
Oita Trinita
27 Sep 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Oita Trinita
27 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Gamba Osaka
27 Sep 2020 9:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Gamba Osaka
27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
27 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
Matchweek 20
3 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
3 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
3 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Sagan Tosu
3 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Sagan Tosu
3 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kashima
3 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Kashima
3 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
3 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
4 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
FC Tokyo
4 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
FC Tokyo
4 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vissel Kobe
4 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Vissel Kobe
4 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
- -
Nagoya Grampus
4 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 21
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Gamba Osaka
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Gamba Osaka
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Cerezo Osaka
10 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
10 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Vissel Kobe
10 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Vissel Kobe
10 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Kashima
- -
Yokohama FC
10 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Yokohama FC
10 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Oita Trinita
10 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Oita Trinita
10 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vegalta Sendai
10 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
10 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Urawa
10 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Urawa
Matchweek 22
14 Oct 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashima
14 Oct 2020 9:45 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Kashima
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Yokohama FC
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Yokohama FC
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Urawa
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Urawa
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Oita Trinita
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Oita Trinita
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Consadole Sapporo
14 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
14 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
14 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 23
17 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
17 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Oct 2020 4:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kashima
18 Oct 2020 4:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Kashima
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
FC Tokyo
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
FC Tokyo
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Sagan Tosu
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Sagan Tosu
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Gamba Osaka
18 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Gamba Osaka
18 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Urawa
- -
Vegalta Sendai
18 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
18 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vissel Kobe
18 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Vissel Kobe
18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Nagoya Grampus
18 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 24
26 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
26 Aug 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
16 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Oita Trinita
16 Sep 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Oita Trinita
16 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
16 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama FC
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Yokohama FC
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Kashima
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vegalta Sendai
24 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
24 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
24 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
24 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
- -
Cerezo Osaka
24 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
25 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 25
16 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Cerezo Osaka
16 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
30 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sagan Tosu
30 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Sagan Tosu
31 Oct 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31 Oct 2020 4:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
31 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Urawa
31 Oct 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Urawa
31 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama FC
31 Oct 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Yokohama FC
31 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
31 Oct 2020 7:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
31 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
31 Oct 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
31 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
FC Tokyo
31 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
FC Tokyo
31 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
31 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
Matchweek 26
26 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Kashima
26 Aug 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Kashima
3 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Nagoya Grampus
3 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
3 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Consadole Sapporo
3 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
3 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Gamba Osaka
3 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Gamba Osaka
3 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Vissel Kobe
3 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Vissel Kobe
3 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Oita Trinita
3 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Oita Trinita
3 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Urawa
3 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Urawa
11 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 Dec 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
1 Dec 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
Matchweek 27
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sagan Tosu
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Sagan Tosu
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Cerezo Osaka
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama FC
14 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Yokohama FC
14 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
14 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
14 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Urawa
14 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Urawa
14 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
15 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shonan Bellmare
15 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
15 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
FC Tokyo
15 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
FC Tokyo
9 Dec 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Oita Trinita
9 Dec 2020 10:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 28
24 Oct 2020 6:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
24 Oct 2020 6:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
8 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Vissel Kobe
8 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Vissel Kobe
21 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kashima
21 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Kashima
21 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sagan Tosu
21 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Sagan Tosu
21 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shonan Bellmare
21 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
22 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Urawa
- -
Gamba Osaka
22 Nov 2020 7:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 29
26 Aug 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Consadole Sapporo
26 Aug 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
30 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Nagoya Grampus
30 Sep 2020 10:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
30 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
- -
FC Tokyo
30 Sep 2020 10:30 am
Urawa
-
-
FC Tokyo
25 Nov 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Gamba Osaka
25 Nov 2020 9:30 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Gamba Osaka
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Cerezo Osaka
25 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
25 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Vegalta Sendai
25 Nov 2020 10:30 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
Matchweek 30
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Vissel Kobe
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
Vissel Kobe
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
28 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Oita Trinita
28 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Oita Trinita
28 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Consadole Sapporo
28 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
29 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Shonan Bellmare
29 Nov 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
29 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Kashima
- -
Urawa
29 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Urawa
29 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama FC
29 Nov 2020 6:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Yokohama FC
29 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Sagan Tosu
29 Nov 2020 8:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Sagan Tosu
Matchweek 31
3 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashima
3 Nov 2020 4:00 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Kashima
18 Nov 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Urawa
18 Nov 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Urawa
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Consadole Sapporo
-
-
Cerezo Osaka
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Nagoya Grampus
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Kashiwa Reysol
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
5 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Shimizu S-pulse
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
5 Dec 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
- -
Sagan Tosu
5 Dec 2020 7:00 am
Yokohama FC
-
-
Sagan Tosu
6 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Vegalta Sendai
6 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Vegalta Sendai
6 Dec 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Gamba Osaka
6 Dec 2020 6:00 am
Shonan Bellmare
-
-
Gamba Osaka
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matchweek 32
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
28 Oct 2020 10:00 am
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
-
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Gamba Osaka
-
-
Vissel Kobe
18 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
- -
FC Tokyo
18 Nov 2020 10:00 am
Vegalta Sendai
-
-
FC Tokyo
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama FC
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Nagoya Grampus
-
-
Yokohama FC
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Cerezo Osaka
-
-
Kashiwa Reysol
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
12 Dec 2020 5:00 am
Sagan Tosu
-
-
Kawasaki Frontale
12 Dec 2020 6:00 am
Oita Trinita
- -
Consadole Sapporo
12 Dec 2020 6:00 am
Oita Trinita
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
12 Dec 2020 7:00 am
Kashima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
12 Dec 2020 7:00 am
Kashima
-
-
Shimizu S-pulse
12 Dec 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
- -
Shonan Bellmare
12 Dec 2020 8:00 am
Urawa
-
-
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 33
21 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashima
21 Oct 2020 9:00 am
Vissel Kobe
-
-
Kashima
21 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Nagoya Grampus
21 Oct 2020 10:30 am
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
-
Nagoya Grampus
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
- -
Consadole Sapporo
11 Nov 2020 10:00 am
FC Tokyo
-
-
Consadole Sapporo
16 Dec 2020 10:00 am
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Urawa